Free Web Space | BlueHost Review  

Home  
NR Rank First Name Middle Last Designation Place Of Duty Time Of Duty

OFFICE OF THE CHIEF OF POLICE

01 PSUPT

 RONALD

ROMERO

ESTILLES

CHIEF OF POLICE

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

02

PO1

 WARLITO

JOSON

FERRER

CLERK/DRIVER

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CHIEF OF POLICE (826-84-31)

03 PSUPT

 ALFREDO

CASTUERA

VALDEZ

DCOP

STN HQS

BROKEN TIME

STATION INSPECTORATE UNIT (826-50-80)

04

PUT

RAMON

IMJADA

ELIVERA

CHIEF,SIU

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

05

PSINSP

REYNALDO

FELIZARDO

KALAGAYAN

DEPUTY

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

06

SPO3

JOHNNY

CANSINO

PARAGAS

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

07

PO2

LEONARDO

MALLARI

LIM

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

STATION  EXECUTIVE SENIOR POLICE OFFICER SECTION (826-84-31)

08

SPO4

 ROLANDO

REYES

GALANG

SESPO

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

ADMINISTRATIVE SECTION (826-50-80)

09

PSUPT

PABLO

MORENO

SARMIENTO

CHIEF,ADMIN

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

10 SPO2

APOLINAR

MERCADO

PERALTA

Chief,SUPPLY

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

11 SPO1

RICARDO

CATINDIG

SATURNINO

Evidence Custodian

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

12 SPO1

GLENN

DELIMA

AMONGOL

Finance PNCO

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

13 PO2

VALERIO

FRIAS

POYAOAN

Chief, Plans & Training

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

14 PO1

ROMMIL

ESCOBER

MIJARES

ADMIN PNCO

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

15 PO1

ANNALIZA

SANTOS

PALICPIC

ADMIN PNCO

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

CENTRAL RECORDS AND IDENTIFICATION UNIT (826-17-17)

16

PSINSP

 RICARDO

PELICIANO

BAGUNAS

CHIEF,CRIU

CITY HALL

1ST SHIFT

OPERATIONS AND PLANS SECTION (826-81-21)

17

PSINSP

 RICARDO

DELA ROSA

LAPIRA

CHIEF,TOC

STN HQS

DAY SHIFT

18 PINSP

 PERCIVAL

RADA

PINEDA

Taking up OBC

   
19 PO1

 LA-ARNIE

ABLANG

LUGO

ACTION PNCO

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

20 PO1

 MARTE ARISTOTLE

BAUIT

DIAZ

ACTION PNCO

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

21 PO1

 JOEY

TABILIN

DIAZ

ACTION PNCO

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

  NUP

 RIZALINA

SENAS

FRANCIA

CLERK

STN HQS

SHIFTING

TACTICAL OPERATIONS CENTER (826-81-21 TELE/FAX)

  PSINSP

 RICARDO

DELA ROSA

LAPIRA

CHIEF, TOC

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

  NUP

 EVELYN

G

CUNETA

RADIO,OPTR

STN HQS

SHIFTING

  NUP

 REYNATO

SILVESTRE

QUILATAN

CLERK

STN HQS

SHIFTING

POLICE COMMUNITY RELATIONS SECTION (826-84-31)

22

PINSP

RODRIGO

SALUDARES

RAPAL

CHIEF,PCR

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

COMPLAINTS REFERRAL AND ACTION UNIT (826-28-77)

  PINSP

 RODRIGO

SALUDARES

RAPAL

CON CHIEF,CRAC

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

23 SPO3

 FRANCISCO

OLARTE

TULANG

CRAC MEMBER

STN HQS

SHIFTING

24 SPO2

 EDNA

ABASOLO

EGAR

CRAC MEMBER

STN HQS

SHIFTING

25 SPO2

 ALFREDO

CANTANO

INTAD

CRAC MEMBER

STN HQS

SHIFTING

26 SPO2

 ROGELIO

PABRUA

SAGAO

CRAC MEMBER

STN HQS

SHIFTING

27 PO3

 MANUEL

NMN

AGUDERA

CRAC MEMBER

STN HQS

SHIFTING

28 PO3

 MARIA

QUIMPO

BAUTISTA

CRAC MEMBER

STN HQS

SHIFTING

INEFFECTIVES

29 PSUPT

 ANER

JUBLE

TADEOS

DETAINED

QUEZON CITY

JAIL

30 PSINSP

 NESTOR

GATBUNTON

TUMPALAN

CONFINED

SAN JUAN DE DIOS

HOSPITAL

31 PO3

 CELSO

MALABAYABA

NAZARENO

CONFINED

PNPGH

EFF MAR 16, 2005

32 PO3

 HENRY

DOCABO

OBINA

DETAINED

NBP/MUNTINLUPA

EFF 05 FEB 97

33 PO3

CARLITO

HICAP

VIDUYA

DETAINED

SAN PEDRO LAGUNA

JAIL

34 PO3

 BENIGDO

 

DU JR.

ENROUTE

JOIN

 
35 PO1

 BLADIMIR

LABLABONG

DUMAPI

REPORTED

AWOL

 
36 PO1

 MICHAEL

GIER

ESPARAGOZA

REPORTED

AWOL

 
37 PO1

P NOMER

RAMIREZ

PACHECO

REPORTED

AWOL

 

OPERATIONS

STATION INVESTIGATION SECTION(826-28-77)

38 PSINSP

GLENN

FUENTES

TIGSON

C,SID

STN HQS

BROKEN TIME

39 SPO3

WILFREDO

SERGIO

CORNELIO

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

DAY SHIFT

40 SPO3

BERNARDO

MOJICA

MENDOZA

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

NIGHT SHIFT

41 SPO3

CARLOS

ROBISO

ROTONI

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

NIGHT SHIFT

42 SPO2

ODEO

PAQUIZ

CARINO

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

DAY SHIFT

43 SPO2

ALBERTO

YACAP

PARENA

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

NIGHT SHIFT

44 SPO1

RODOLFO

VINTENILLA

BALACUAY

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

DAY SHIFT

45 PO3

ERIC

CONSTANTINO

SARINO

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

NIGHT SHIFT

46 PO3

ROQUE

PEDREZA

TOME

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

DAY SHIFT

47 PO2

MC ARTHUR

DADAL

ENCALLADO

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

DAY SHIFT

48 PO1

PIO

DECAYO

CALVO

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

NIGHT SHIFT

49 PO1

ARLAN

VELARDE

PEREZ

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

NIGHT SHIFT

  NUP

ADELA

VILLASANTA

BARAMEDA

CLERK

STN HQS

DAY SHIFT

  NUP

HERMINIA

L

DE LUNA

CLERK

STN HQS

DAY SHIFT

FOLLOW-UP/ANCAR UNIT (826-28-77)

50 SPO3

ELPIDIO

BILLOJON

SOQUINA

SCHOOLING PSSLC AT ITG,

   
51 SPO2

NAPOLEON

APOSTOL

CAURESMA

FOLLOW-UP

STN HQS

BROKEN TIME

52 SPO2

FRANCISCO

SUMILANG

CRUZ

FOLLOW-UP

STN HQS

BROKEN TIME

53 SPO1

CHARLIE

GURAY

BAYOCA

FOLLOW-UP

STN HQS

BROKEN TIME

54 SPO1

ROGELIO

CARUMBA

LEGASPI

ANCAR

STN HQS

BROKEN TIME

55 PO1

ROMY

GILBAS

BREZUELA

ANCAR

STN HQS

BROKEN TIME

56 PO1

SHERWIN

GO

TAGUM

ANCAR

STN HQS

BROKEN TIME

STATION INTELLIGENCE SECTION (826-28-77)

  PSUPT

ALFREDO

CASTUERA

VALDEZ

CON.CHIEF, INTEL

STN HQS

BROKEN TIME

57 PO2

REGALADO

SAMSON

ADRIATICO

INTEL OPERATIVE

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

58 PO2

ROLDAN

BAZAR

LECETA

INTEL OPERATIVE

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

59 PO2

ARIEL

NARNOCO

ILAGAN

INTEL OPERATIVE

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

60 PO2

EMMANUEL

BASTES

SALVALOZA

INTEL OPERATIVE

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

61 PO1

CESARIE

DURO

SAQUINA

INTEL OPERATIVE

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

  NUP

CARMELITA

LABRADOR

GAPASIN

INTEL CLERK

PQUE AOR

1ST SHIFT

WOMENS AND CHILDREN COMPLAINT (826-84-31)

62 SPO4

GODOFREDO

CASTILLO

ESTRELLA

OIC,WCCD

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

63 PO2

GLENDA MAY

LATAO

PASICOLAN

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

64 PO1

JENNY

ESCOBAR

MAGISTRADO

INVESTIGATOR

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

  NUP

MARIAN

TAN

CUNANAN

CLERK

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

STATION ANTI-ILLEGAL DRUG TASK FORCE (826-84-31)

65

INSP

DOMINADOR

GONZALES

BARTOLAZO

CHIEF,SAID

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

66

SPO4

AMANDO

HALILI

OCTAVIO

SUPERVISOR

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

67

SPO4

ROLANDO

HITOSIS

SANTIAGO

SUPERVISOR

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

68

SPO1

MARIO

RAMOS

VIDALLON

SAID OPERATIVE

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

69

PO3

RICKY

DE GUZMAN

MACARAEG

SAID OPERATIVE

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

70

PO2

JONEPH GENE

ALIGRE

CATUDAY

SAID OPERATIVE

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

71

PO2

VICTOR RENEE

VILLA

RENDAJE

SAID OPERATIVE

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

72

PO1

FELIX

RAMOS

DOMECILLO

SAID OPERATIVE

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

73

PO1

EDWIN

PETREMETRE

PLOPINIO

SAID OPERATIVE

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

SPECIAL WEAPONS AND ARMED TACTICS/EXP ORD UNIT (826-28-77)

74 PINSP

ARTHUR

SALVADOR

NALDO

CHIEF,SWAT

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

75 SPO3

BENEDICTO

BASILIO

BALAGTAS

SCHOOLING PSSLCAT ITG,

   
76 SPO1

DIOSCORO

JUDLUMAN

DAMGO

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

77 SPO1

DANILO

MALVAR

AGUDONG

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

78 SPO1

DONDIE

OLIVA

AQUINO

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

79 SPO1

MARLITO

REGALADO

DIMAPILIS

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

80 SPO1

ALEX

JUNTELA

VICUNA

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

81 PO3

ALEJANDREW

DUQUE

ACOSTA

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

82 PO3

JOSEPH

DELA COSTE

AMANTE

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

83 PO3

JUAN JOE

MASOTES

DELA TORRE

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

84 PO3

ELMER

TABLANSA

MAGTANONG

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

85 PO3

JAIME

DE CASTRO

MARCELO

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

86 PO2

NAPOLEON

MANALAC

ALATICCA JR

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

87 PO2

ECCLESTASTICC

DOLORICON

APANTO JR

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

88 PO2

JUANITO

TISBE

BUSTILLO

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

89 PO2

RENE

MONTANES

PANGAN

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

90 PO2

ARNOLD

SILVESTRE

SADORRA

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

91 PO2

ADAM

TOMINES

TUAN

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

92 PO1

JAY NINO

ALTEZA

TADURAN

MEMBER

PQUE AOR

SHIFTING

WARRANT AND SUBPOENA UNIT (826-84-31)

93 PSINSP

FRANCISCO

PASACSAC

VILLAMENA

CHIEF, WARRANT

STN HQS

BROKEN TIME

94 SPO3

TEODORO

PASCUAL

PAPA

WARRANT SERVER

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

95 SPO3

ROBERT

DE GUZMAN

BERONILLA

WARRANT SERVER

PQUE AOR

1ST SHIFT

96 SPO2

ALEJANDRO

CABALLERO

ASUPANG

WARRANT SERVER

PQUE AOR

1ST SHIFT

97 SPO2

RAMON

TERCERO

MAOMAY

WARRANT SERVER

PQUE AOR

1ST SHIFT

98 PO3

SOLIMAN

TOLENTINO

FRANCISCO

WARRANT SERVER

PQUE AOR

1ST SHIFT

99 PO3

MARLON

YUMOL

SAMONTE

WARRANT SERVER

PQUE AOR

1ST SHIFT

100 PO1

ROBERTO

MABERIT

GRAMPA

WARRANT SERVER

PQUE AOR

1ST SHIFT

  NUP

MARCIANO

MARANAN

CENTEROY

WARRANT NUP

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

  NUP

ABEL

SENICA

MIRANDA

WARRANT NUP

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

  NUP

DOROTHY

MENDOZA

CAUNAN

WARRANT NUP

STN HQS

1ST SHIFT

SPECIAL OPERATION GROUP (826-81-82)

101 SPO1

MARIO CRIS

DARADAR

GELLANGA

OIC, SOG

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

102 SPO2

LYNDON ALFREDO

DE VERA

DATUIN

MEMBER, SOG

PQUE AOR

BROKEN TIME

103 SPO2

EDISON

RUBIA

EBALLA

MEMBER, SOG

   
104 SPO1

RODOLFO

GUZMAN

BALMILERO

MEMBER, SOG

   
105 SPO1

ALORDE

ACOSTA

MALICSE

MEMBER, SOG

   
106 SPO1

ALBERTO

REYES

SANGALANG

MEMBER, SOG

   
107 PO3

SERGIO

BRUM

ABENGOZA III

MEMBER, SOG

   
108 PO3

RUDY

GARGANERA

DIMSON

MEMBER, SOG

   
109 PO2

EULOGIO

HOLGADO

BONILLA

MEMBER, SOG

   
110 PO2

GERONIMO

FUERTES

CLEMENTE

MEMBER, SOG

   
111 PO2

ROGER

BANIQUED

RAMOS

MEMBER, SOG

   
112 PO2

DONALD

MAHILUM

RAMIREZ

MEMBER, SOG

   
113 PO1

RECUERDO

TIAMZON

ABAS

MEMBER, SOG

   
114 PO1

JOEL

SALES

CUENCA

MEMBER, SOG

   
115 PO1

RONALD

AQUINO

NEUSTRO

MEMBER, SOG

   
116 PO1

JIMMY

SEVILLA

REGINALDO

MEMBER, SOG

   
117 PO1

SHERWIN

 

PANAO

DETAILED

FOR FTP

EFF 16 MAY 2005

118 PO1

JONATHAN

 

NAMOHJE

DETAILED

FOR FTP

EFF 16 MAY 2005

119 PO1

REY

C

MENDOZA

     
120 PO1

MELVIN

A

VELASQUEZ

DETAILED

FROM ASG FTP

EFF JUNE 14, 2005

121 PO1

JESSA

H

NARVAEZ

DETAILED

FROM ASG FTP

EFF JUNE 14, 2005

122 PO1

DENNIS

A

SANTOS

DETAILED

FROM ASG FTP

EFF JUNE 14, 2005

CITY HALL DETACHMENT

San Antonio Valley I, Paranaque City

123 PINSP

RADEN

TORDECILLA

AMORA

C, CIT HALL DET.

CITY HALL PQUE

DAY SHIFT

124 SPO4

NILO

GUTIERREZ

LANDICHO

MEMBER

CITY HALL PQUE

DAY SHIFT

125 SPO4

MAXIMO

MARCOS

TANGHAL

MEMBER

CITY HALL PQUE

DAY SHIFT

126 SPO3

LEONARDO

EGLOSO

HUGO

MEMBER

CITY HALL PQUE

DAY SHIFT

127 SPO2

ANTONIO

COLINARES

MACALINGA

MEMBER

CITY HALL PQUE

DAY SHIFT

128 PO3

RENEE

VILLANUEVA

SANTOS

MEMBER

CITY HALL PQUE

DAY SHIFT

129 PO2

RODOLFO

PACANA

BUCOG

SCHOOLING

RESPONDER'S

COURSE

130 PO2

GILBERT

GANNABAN

DECENA

MEMBER

CITY HALL PQUE

DAY SHIFT

131 PO2

HERBERT

ALENO

PAUS

MEMBER

CITY HALL PQUE

DAY SHIFT

132 PO2

CARLOS

TAPIA

TORRES

MEMBER

CITY HALL PQUE

DAY SHIFT

133 PO1

RAYMUNDO

SALANATIN

GABRIEL

MEMBER

CITY HALL PQUE

DAY SHIFT

POLICE COMMUNITY PRECINT #1-(832-01-07 TELE/FAX)

134 PSINSP

HARRY

OLIQUINO

DENIROS

C, PCP #1

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

135 PINSP

ABRAHAM

BALDISSIMO

GABLINA JR

SUPERVISOR

PCP 1 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

136 PINSP

ALFREDO

DELA CRUZ

SALVADOR

DEPUTY CHIEF

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

137 SPO2

MANUEL

ROBENTA

LAURETA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

138 SPO2

CESAR

ALCALA

ALANIS

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

139 SPO1

RODOLFO

ENCINARES

HAS

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

140 PO3

CARLOS

OLIVERIO

CACHAPERO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

141 PO3

ROMEO

OLITRES

CANTAL

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

142 PO3

CARLITO

TRINIDAD

NOBLEZA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

143 PO3

JOSE

GAMBA

SORETA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

144 PO2

JOSE ARIEL

ASCALON

CAIRO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

145 PO2

GERONIMO

CALIMAG

CALLUENG

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

146 PO2

GERSEL

COLANGO

DIAROS

ADMIN PNCO

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

147 PO2

JACK

VIRTUDAZO

PATINO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

148 PO2

RODULFO

TOMAS

SEDONIO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

149 PO1

VON CLAUDE

AMBRE

AVENA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

150 PO1

JULIUS

CAGURANGAN

BAGGAYAN

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

151 PO1

ERRICSON

ALIADO

BALTE

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

152 PO1

MARLON

BIOLANGO

BANOGON

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

153 PO1

JOEFREY

TALAY

BAYAUA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

154 PO1

RODRIGO

ANCHETA

DEOGRACIAS

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

155 PO1

RUDY

FORTUNA

CRUZATA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

156 PO1

WILLIAM

MAMAUAG

LUGO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

157 PO1

REYNALDO

MANALO

MANUEL

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

158 PO1

GERARDO

ORQUITA

MAPALA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

159 PO1

JOEL

OCARIZA

ROMANTICO

BEAT PATROL

CP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

160 PO1

REYNALDO

AYUP

SERAFICA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

161 PO1

CARLOS

MAQUIADATO

TABANERA JR

SCHOOLING

RESPONDER'S

COURSE

162 PO1

BERNARDO

CASTUERA

VALDEZ

BEAT PATROL

PCP 1 AOR

DAY SHIFT

163 PO1

RAMSEY

A

MILO JR

DETAILED

FOR FTP

EFF 16 MAY 2005

164 PO1

ROLLY

A

ONDOY

DETAILED

FOR FTP

FF 16 MAY 2005

165 PO1

ROMMEL

 

MADRID

DETAILED

FOR FTP

FF 16 MAY 2005

166 PO1

JAIME

E

PALERMO JR

DETAILED

FOR FTP

FF 16 MAY 2005

167 PO1

JOEN

P

AQUINO

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14, 2005

168 PO1

GILBERT

D

BAGWIS

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14, 2005

169 PO1

RUEBEN

 

BENABE

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14, 2005

170 PO1

MYRBEAN

N

NILLAS

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14, 2005

 POLICE COMMUNITY PRECINCT #2 (825-21-46 TELE/FAX)

Quirino Avenue., Bgy La Huerta

171

PINSP

ARSENIO

SANTOS

RODRIGUEZ

CHIEF, PCP2

PCP 2 AOR

BROKEN TIME

172

PINSP

ARMANDO

SALINEL

VILLAR

DEPUTY CHIEF

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

173

PINSP

ARNOLD

CAYYONG

DUGAS

CHIEF SUB-PCP2

PCP 2 AOR

BROKEN TIME

174

SPO4

JESSIE

FLORES

LAYUS

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

175

SPO3

FEDERICO

CORDERO

FERNANDEZ

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

176

SPO3

TELESFORO

URBANA

SOMBRERO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

177

SPO3

VICENTE

IBON

MESANA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

178

SPO3

ABRAHAM

CASTILLO

TABIANDO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

179

SPO2

JOSE

BALUYOT

MARGES

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

180

SPO1

NILO

TAJAN

ALINTANA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

181

SPO1

LUIS

SOLIVERES

BORRE

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

182

SPO1

MARIO

CARODAN

DAMIL

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

183

SPO1

FRANCISCO

HERONIMO

DELORINO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

184

SPO1

REYNALDO

FOLLOSO

LORZANO

ADMIN PNCO

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

185

SPO1

EDUARDO

JACKSLING

PAJARDO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

186

SPO1

ANGELITA

MACABUAG

SEBASTIAN

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

187

PO3

DENNIS

MACATANGAY

ARENAS

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

188

PO3

MARIANO

HALAMANI

CAS JR

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

189

PO3

JAIME

MEDENELLA

DIASANTA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

190

PO3

MARLON

ROMERO

GOLFO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

191

PO3

VIRGILIO

FRANCISCO

HAO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

192

PO3

RAMONCITO

MARIANO

LIPANA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

193

PO3

ROLINDO

BAYANGO-AN

ONDAGAN

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

194

PO2

JOSEPH

MON

BERNARDO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

195

PO2

CHRISTOPHER

BANEZ

BILANGEL

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

196

PO2

JESUS

PALENCIA

BRIGOLA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

197

PO2

JOMEL

LABANG

CARONAN

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

198

PO2

ALVIN

EMERENCIANA

ICAWAT

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

199

PO2

BENITO

IBASAN

QUIBUYEN

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

200

PO2

RICKY

PANIZA

SILVINO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

201

PO2

ABDULRAMIN

SALAPUDDIN

TULA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

202

PO1

SHOJI

OLIS

ANTILLION

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

203

PO1

ANGELITO

FERNANDO

ATAYDE

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

204

PO1

JULIAN

RAMOS

BALBI

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

205

PO1

ERWIN

PANTE

BALMEO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

206

PO1

ALBERTO

NUICA

CANON

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

207

PO1

JOSEPH

MALIBIRAN

FLORES

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

208

PO1

RAMIL

DIZON

LOQUINARIO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

209

PO1

ORLANDO

LUSTADO

LUSTERIO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

210

PO1

JOHNNY

DELA CRUZ

MARGATE

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

211

PO1

JOSEPH

ASUNCION

PADILLA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

212

PO1

HEHERSON

LAPPAY

PALATTAO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

213

PO1

EDUARDO

RAMOS

PICADIZO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

214

PO1

FULGENCIO

NARCEDA

SIDECO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

215

PO1

CELSO

BAUTISTA

SILLA

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

NIGHT SHIFT

216

PO1

ALLAN

GALLART

URBANO

BEAT PATROL

PCP 2 AOR

DAY SHIFT

217

PO1

ROLLY

M

PELAEZ

DETAILED

FOR FTP

EFF 16 MAY 2005

218

PO1

DESTER

M

MOLINA

DETAILED

FOR FTP

EFF 16 MAY 2005

219

PO1

ALLAN

 

PADOJINOG

DETAILED

FOR FTP

EFF 16 MAY 2005

220

PO1

LIBRADO

O

CAPISTRANO

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

221

PO1

REENEBE

O

DABA

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

222

PO1

ALDSTRONG

C

DE LEON

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

223

PO1

REINER

V

DOLIENTE

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

224

PO1

KENETH

C

ABUEVA

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

225

PO1

ARMANDO

S

ALIH

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

226

PO1

CHRISTIAN

R

TIU

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

227

PO1

RONNIE

S

UMAH

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

228

PO1

VICENTE

O

VALLE

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

229

PO1

ANCHIT

M

DATUL

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

230

PO1

GLEN

G

DORONILA

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

231

PO1

DENNIS

V

GAMO

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

232

PO1

BASILI

 

HOPDAYAN

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

233

PO1

JAY

P

GUINTO

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

234

PO1

MAURO

L

FERNANDEZ

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

235

PO1

RONWALDO

A

GARCIA

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

236

PO1

MARLON

F

HINANAY

DETAILED

FROM ASG FOR FTP

EFF JUNE 14,2005

POLICE COMMUNITY PRECINCT# 3 (823-08-58)

Bicutan Interchange, Bgy Don Bosco, Paranaque City

237 PCINSP ENRIQUE CATIGNAS SY CHIEF, PCP 3 PCP 3 AOR BROKEN TIME
238 PCINSP QUIRINO AVENDANO NAVIDAD DEPUTY PCP 3 AOR BROKEN TIME
239 SPO4 WILFREDO SEGOVIA ALER SUPERVISOR PCP 3 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
240 SPO2 RAUL LERIOS LUMAPAS BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
241 SPO1 VICTORIANO DELFIN SANTOS BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
242 PO3 ALLAN AURELIC OPAQUE ABARRA INVESTIGATOR PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
243 PO3 JOSE AGAWA ABUYOG BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
244 PO3 NOEL AQUINO LOPEZ BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
245 PO2 RICARDO VERSELES BAUTISTA BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
246 PO2 MARCIAL LAVILLA BONAGUA BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
247 PO2 EDWIN CABARANG CABATBAT BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
248 PO2 WALTER SORIANO CALDERON BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
249 PO2 RICHARD GUMANOY CEMPRON BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
250 PO2 LEANDREW MOLINA COLLONG BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
251 PO2 ROLANDO DELA CRUZ DIVINA GRACIA BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
252 PO2 ROLANDO GODOY GELACIO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
253 PO2 ANGELITO DUNGAO LACANIENTA BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
254 PO2 ODELON FELECIANO LALU BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
255 PO2 MOISES VILLAGANAS LUNA BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
256 PO2 JOUIE QUINE MOLINA BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
257 PO2 PHILIP FAJARDO OJO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
258 PO2 ROBERTO DIAZ PAGSISIHAN BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
259 PO2 AMADO VILLA PANGILINAN BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
260 PO2 ISRAEL LEOPOLDO PEREZ BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
261 PO2 RENE MOSELINA VICIO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
262 PO1 HERMAN SALUD ARELLANO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
263 PO1 SHERWIN NARAG BANGAYAN BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
264 PO1 ARLYME ABALLE CATACUTAN BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
265 PO1 NOEL LACRO CLARITO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
266 PO1 CRESENCIO PASCUAL CORSINO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
267 PO1 ALAN PABLO DARANG BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
268 PO1 NESTOR LOBINA DORIA BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
269 PO1 EDWIN MIRAL FRANCISCO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
270 PO1 ORLANDO PURA GERIO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
271 PO1 WALTER NGUYEN JABILLO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
272 PO1 JUN PALO MAALA BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
273 PO1 CHRISTOPHER CAGMAT MAMIGO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
274 PO1 DENNIS CAPPAL MATRIANO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
275 PO1 JOSEL ASUPAN MONTERO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
276 PO1 OMAR SAGORIO MUNDAS BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
277 PO1 JESUS MATALANG TURO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
278 PO1 NORMAN FLORES TRINIDAD BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR DAY SHIFT
279 PO1 PORFERIO ZUNO VESLINO BEAT PATROL PCP 3 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
280 PO1 DEXTER O OCAMPO DETAILED FOR FTP EFF 16 MAY 2005
281 PO1 MICHAEL B PAMITAN DETAILED FOR FTP EFF 16 MAY 2005
282 PO1 LENEAGAR A MENESES DETAILED FOR FTP EFF 16 MAY 2005
283 PO1 GEOFFREY I ESCURIL DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF 14 JUNE 2005
284 PO1 CHAD   VILORIA DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF 14 JUNE 2005
285 PO1 WILFREDO P VALDEZ III DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF 14 JUNE 2005

POLICE COMMUNITY PRECINCT # 4 (826-14-15)

YP Commercial Complex, Dr.A Santos Ave., Paranaque City

286 PCINSP WILFREDO ESTIBAN CALDERON PCP 4 CMDR PCP 4 AOR BROKEN TIME
287 PINSP JOEY TOMAS CAISE DEPUTY CHIEF PCP 4 AOR BROKEN TIME
288 SPO3 HYACINTH MORALITA OCFEMIA SUPERVISOR PCP 4 AOR BROKEN TIME
289 SPO2 MANUEL SONDON PLETE BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
290 SPO1 ROMEO SANGRIO LUGTU BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
291 PO2 JONATHAN DELA CRUZ AQUILISCA BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
292 PO2 MARVIN YOBAN BUEMIO BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR DAY SHIFT
293 PO2 EULALIO ANCHETA CORPUZ BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR DAY SHIFT
294 PO2 LYNDON SAN JUAN GURRERO BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR DAY SHIFT
295 PO2 JULIUS BALANGBANG LIQUE BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR DAY SHIFT
296 PO2 JUAN FONTE MADALI BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR DAY SHIFT
297 PO2 JAIME TADEO MAGO JR. BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR DAY SHIFT
298 PO2 GIOVANI JIMENEZ SALONA BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
299 PO2 CENON REGUYAL VARGAS JR. BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR DAY SHIFT
300 PO1 LAWRENCE OMANA ALCANTARA BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR DAY SHIFT
301 PO1 JORDAN ALBACITE FLORIDA BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
302 PO1 DENNIS FOSTER FRIVALDO BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR DAY SHIFT
303 PO1 ROY GERARMAN JAPITANA BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR DAY SHIFT
304 PO1 JONNIE TANJUSAY MAMIGO BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
305 PO1 EDGAR MOBE SORIANO BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR DAY SHIFT
306 PO1 JENNEFER TORRES TRONO BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR DAY SHIFT
307 PO1 DANILO FABRO VEGA JR. BEAT PATROL PCP 4 AOR DAY SHIFT
308 PO1 KIM P PENALBA DETAILED FOR FTP EFF 16 MAY 2005
309 PO1 NOLI A PARACALE DETAILED FOR FTP EFF 16 MAY 2005
310 PO1 REDGIE R PAPILOTA DETAILED FOR FTP EFF 16 MAY 2005
311 PO1 RAYMON B ARSENAL DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF JUNE 14, 2005
312 PO1 JEPREY M GOBATON DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF JUNE 14, 2005
313 PO1 ROSENDO A JASPE DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF JUNE 14, 2005
314 PO1 JOJO   LAQUI DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF JUNE 14, 2005
315 PO1 EDILBERTO A CODAMUS JR. DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF JUNE 14, 2005

POLICE COMMUNITY PRECINCT # 5 (Tel # 8093604)

LC Gatches Street. BF Homes, Paranaque City

316 PSINSP LAUREANO HERNANDEZ AGUILA CHIEF, PCP 4 PCP 5 AOR BROKEN TIME
317 PINSP RENATO GRAN LUMAPAT SHIFT SUPERVISOR PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
318 SPO2 SERGIO JABATE ANTONINO BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
319 SPO1 BENITO VILLAGRACIA ALBINO ADMIN PNCO PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
320 SPO1 ZALDY SALVACION CRES BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
321 SPO1 VICTORGENEROSO SONCAYA ILAGAN BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
322 SPO1 BUENAVENTURA PAGSALIGAN MICOSA BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
323 SPO1 TEODORO SANTOS PARTOLAN BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
324 SPO1 EDGAR BACUNGAN PISCO JR BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
325 PO3 VICTORINO DIMACULANGAN MAABA BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
326 PO3 ANTHONY CASTILLO MUNOZ BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
327 PO2 MELVIN SARDO ALISING ADMIN PNCO PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
328 PO2 FERDINAND SERIOZA FERNANDEZ BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
329 PO2 ERIC PURINO RAMOS BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
330 PO2 ARCHIBALD CHUA TAN BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
331 PO2 CHRISTOPHER CASPE TEJERO BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
332 PO1 MANUEL GABRIEL BUCCAT BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
333 PO1 ANGELITO BARRIOS BONGCAWIL JR. BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
334 PO1 GIRLIE ANNE DAMASO REVIRA BEAT PATROL PCP 5 AOR DAY SHIFT
335 PO1 AVE A MINA DETAILED FOR FTP EFF 16 MAY 2005
336 PO1 REYNANTE C NABUNAT DETAILED FOR FTP EFF 16 MAY 2005
337 PO1 ELVIS   PALOMINO DETAILED FOR FTP EFF 16 MAY 2005
338 PO1 LANDO E HEYRANA DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF JUNE 14, 2005
339 PO1 ERIC   JAVATE DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF JUNE 14, 2005
340 PO1   C DE VILLA DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF JUNE 14, 2005

POLICE COMMUNITY PRECINCT # 6

Suc4at Interchange, Bgy San Antonio, Paranaque City

341 PINSP MUJALNI KARAY DUGASAN C, SUCAT PCP 6 AOR BROKEN TIME
342 SPO1 ROLDAN RUIZ EMELO ACTION PNCO PCP 6 AOR DAY SHIFT
343 SPO1 ERNESTO PEREZ PARRA BEAT PATROL PCP 6 AOR DAY SHIFT
344 SPO1 EDDIE CAMACHO ROMERO BEAT PATROL PCP 6 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
345 PO2 RENE DE VILLA BAUTISTA BEAT PATROL PCP 6 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
346 PO2 FELIX COBARUBIAS DAYAG BEAT PATROL PCP 6 AOR DAY SHIFT
347 PO2 TEODORICO FILEPE FLORES BEAT PATROL PCP 6 AOR DAY SHIFT
348 PO2 AKBAR LAHUG IMLANI BEAT PATROL PCP 6 AOR DAY SHIFT
349 PO1 DANILO SANTOS BAUTISTA BEAT PATROL PCP 6 AOR DAYSHIFT
350 PO1 RONALD SALAGAO CADILIMAN BEAT PATROL PCP 6 AOR DAY SHIFT
351 PO1 ANTHONY INCHAWNA EBLAHAN BEAT PATROL PCP 6 AOR DAY SHIFT
352 PO1 ROLY ESCOTO MAGO BEAT PATROL PCP 6 AOR NIGHT SHIFT
353 PO1 CESARIO   MEDIAMAR JR. DETAILED FOR FTP EFF 16 MAY 2005
354 PO1 PAULO P ORDIZ DETAILED FOR FTP EFF 16 MAY 2005
355 PO1 SERGIO M PAHANG DETAILED FOR FTP EFF 16 MAY 2005
356 PO1 JERICHO M VELASCO DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF  JUNE 14, 2005
357 PO1 ARMANDO C ALCANTARA DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF  JUNE 14, 2005
358 PO1 DON C BAIQUED DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF  JUNE 14, 2005
359 PO1 MURA Q ANGCO DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF  JUNE 14, 2005
360 PO1 EL NINO C CASA DETAILED FROM ASG FOR FTP EFF  JUNE 14, 2005